Hanoi to Da Nang

Currently, Vietnam Airlines operates 8 daily HAN to DAD flights, the average price for one-way ticket for economy class is 40 USD (non-taxes) while business Read more...

TRAVEL DATES Subject to availability
ONE WAY
from $40

Non-Taxes
Book your trip

1. Flight type

2. Select departure date

3. Select return date

Hanoi to Da Nang route map
Hanoi to Da Nang Flights Stats

Flight Information for route from Noi Bai International Airport to Da Nang International Airport

  • Distance:
  • 628 kilometers (391 miles)

Airline and aircraft used on HAN-DAD Flights

  • Airline Carrier
  • Aircraft
  • Vietnam Airlines
  • Airbus A321-100/200
Hanoi to Da Nang Flight Schedules
Airlines Departure Arrival Flight Time Fare Price
Vietnam Airlines 06:00 HAN 07:15 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 06:55 HAN 08:10 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 08:05 HAN 09:20 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 08:50 HAN 10:05 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 11:00 HAN 12:15 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 12:10 HAN 13:25 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 13:45 HAN 15:00 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND
Vietnam Airlines 20:05 HAN 21:20 DAD 1h 15m 85200 VND

Book Your Trip